Mitgliederliste  Member list  

05.11.2016

Mitglieder Österreichische 420er Klassenvereinigung

Vorname

Nachname

Club

ÖSV Nummer

Segeln.

S/V

Michael

Adler

SCAMS

148202

AUT 50425

S

Nathalie

Adler

SCAMS

148203

AUT 50425

V

Paul

Ebenbichler

YCRhd

154828

AUT 50957

S

Ruth Maria 

Ebenbichler

YCRhd

159973

AUT 51168

S

Alexander

Kaisergruber

SCK

138496

AUT 51580

S

Paul

Lucan

SCK

3041

AUT 51580

V

Leopold

Lang

SCK

125415

AUT 52065

S

Jacob

Mayr

SCK

125409

AUT 52065

V

Rosa

Hofer

UYCAs

121681

AUT 52208

V

Johanna

Kristen

YCP

353

AUT 52208

S

Nikolaus

Clodi

UYCAS

142891

AUT 52773

S

Vincent 

Wenger-Oehn

UYCAs

135607

AUT 52773

V

Hannah

Neumüller

SCATT

155033

AUT 52905

S

Lukas

Neumüller

SCATT

151005

AUT 52905

V

Laurenz

Stolitzka 

UYCAS

133308

AUT 52905

S

Victoria

Krziwanek

SCK

133627

AUT 52917

S

Flora

Zeinler

UYCAs

137619

AUT 52917

V

Viktoria

Puxkandl

UYCTs

115003

AUT 53477

V

Bernhard

Höger

WSA

157342

AUT 54222

V

Simon

Eberle

YCRhd

154910

AUT 54223

V

Sophia

Hageneder

YCRhd

154829

AUT 54223

S

Julian

Deuschl

YCB

144558

AUT 54296

V

Johannes

Lässer

Ycb

130842

AUT 54296

S

Lukas

Haberl

UYCMo

122175

AUT 54427

V

Luca

Lippert

UYCWg

130798

AUT 54427

S

Niklas

Haberl

UYCMo

122177

AUT 54428

V

Gian-Luca

Venturiello

YCRhd

154843

AUT 54602

V

Lukas

Rohde

YCH

138201

AUT 54602 

S

Laura

Farese

UYCNs

142851

AUT 54761

S

Leya

Hempel

YCP

120303

AUT 54761

V

Nikolaus 

Kampelmühler

YCP

2784

AUT 54781

S

Oliver

Kobale

UYCWoe

125978

AUT 54781

V

Lorenz

Pichler 

UYCAS

129221

AUT 54801

S

David

Schuh

SCK

123741

AUT 54801

V

Leonie

Kralinger

SCTWV

144071

AUT 55001

S

Liselotte  

Tschemer

SCTWV

132806

AUT 55001

V

Johannes

Reder

YKA

119215

AUT 55012

V

Yannis

Saje

SCTWV

119184

AUT 55012

S

Michael

Lausecker

AGS

142620

AUT 55267

S

Alexander

Lausecker

AGS

142619

AUT 55267

V

Silvester

Müller Hartburg

SCATT

127047

AUT 55268

S

Luna

Müller Hartburg

SCT 

127046

AUT 55268

S

Theresa

Schiemer

UYCAs

125400

AUT 55548

S

Johanna

Schiemer

UYCAs

138250

AUT 55548

V

Sarah

Köfler

YCRhd

154835

AUT 55554

V

Niclas

Lehmann

UYCAs

155361

AUT 55554

S

Franziska

Kellner

UYCNs

118943

AUT 56044

S

Katharina

Stark

UYCNs

126312

AUT 56044

V

Sebastian

Johler

YCH

150906

AUT 50957

S

Elias

Baumann

UYCAs

148367

GER 54342

S

Jeremias

Baumann

UYCAs

148368

GER 54342

S/V

Laura

Noack

UYCAs

158117

GER 54342

S/V

Greta

Donner 

KYCk

149321

V

Florian

Hofer

UYCAS

4915

# Präsident

Wolfgang

Kobale

UYCWoe

133050

# Sportl. Leiter

Roland

Köfler

YCRhd

150846

# Kassier

Günter

Neumüller

SCATT

6813

# Schriftführer

Matthias

Rob Zelinka

UYCNs

132144

S

Gisela

Wenger-Oehn

UYCAs

# Techn. Beirat

Robi

Zelinka

UYCNs

132144

S/V

Matteo

Zorn

UYCAs 

150298

S